Sunday, August 02, 2015
     
Republican Precinct Committeepersons - 2014-2016

Ward 1

Kathy Myers                                   Steve Myers

1165 E 8th St                                 1165 E 8th St

Colby KS  67701                            Colby KS  67701

P:  785-460-7587                            P:  785-460-7587

Ward 2

Joshua W Faber                            Ronda Faber

310 W 6th St                                  310 W 6th St

Colby KS  67701                            Colby KS  67701

P:  785-460-6548                           P:  785-460-6548

jwfaber@att.net                             rfaber@marykay.com

Ward 3

Michael (Mike) W Brown                   Jeanene B Brown

1070 W 3rd St                                   1070 W 3rd St

Colby KS  67701                               Colby KS  67701

P:  785-462-7105                              P:  785-462-7105

mbrown@st-tel.net                            

Ward 4

James A Harms                                 Shelly A Harms

1224 Court Place                               1224 Court Place

Colby KS  67701                                Colby KS  67701

P:  785-460-3883                               P:  785-460-3883

                                                           tcc01@st-tel.net

                                                           tcc05@st-tel.net

Barrett Township

East Hale Township

West Hale Township

Mike Baughn                                        Brenda Claassen

320 Illinois Ave                                     105 Main St

Brewster KS  67732                              Brewster KS  67732

P:  785-694-2278                                  P:  785-694-2621

prairielawman@yahoo.com                  brenda@kgcr.org

Kingery Township

Lacey Township

Menlo Township

Loren E Guill                                         Susan Guill

1631 County Rd 32                               1631 County Rd 32

Menlo KS  67753                                   Menlo KS  67753

P:  785-855-2316                                   P:  785-855-2316 

                                                               squill@st-tel.net

East Morgan Township

Steve Ziegelmeier                                   Tamara Ziegelmeier

2150 County Rd 25                                 2150 County Rd 25

Colby KS  67701                                     Colby KS  67701

P:  785-462-6638                                     P:  785-462-6638

West Morgan Township

D Kriss Schroeder                                   Lisa Schroeder

255 N Washington Ave                            255 N Washington Ave

Colby KS  67701                                      Colby KS  67701

P:  785-462-3932                                     P:  785-462-3932

North Randall Township

Lonnie D Wilson                                       Lori A Wilson

2816 County Rd M                                    2816 County Rd M

Colby KS  67701                                       Colby KS  67701

P:  785-462-2066                                       P:  785-462-2066

South Randall Township

Ruth Clark

205 Hwy 83

Oakley KS  67748

P:  785-672-4280

Rovohl Township

Smith Township

Summers Township

Melissa Regier                                 Randy Regier

529 County Rd 20                            529 County Rd 20

Monument KS  67747                      Monument KS  67747

P:  785-462-7868                             P:  785-462-7868

Wendell Township

 


  

Democratic Precinct Committeepersons - 2014-2016

Ward 2 

Rosalie Seemann 

1885 W 5th St

Colby KS  67701

P:  785-462-2113